Hide Filters
 
 

30,787 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

With Tripp Lite's new category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N201-010-BL | Item # 396679
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $3.91 (36%)

$10.90 $6.99

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable – 6 ft – Gray Ethernet Cable – Snagless RJ45 Cable – Ethernet Cord – Cat 6 Cable – 6ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH6GR | Item # 40672635
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1.00 (17%)

$5.99 $4.99

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - green

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15201 | Item # 175031
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $7.00 (58%)

$11.99 $4.99

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e Cat5 350MHz Molded Shielded Patch Cable STP RJ45 M/M Gray 10' - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - CAT 5e - molded - gray

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N105-010-GY | Item # 584375
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $4.42 (36%)

$12.41 $7.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31341 | Item # 537961
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (45%)

$10.99 $5.99

C2G 7ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable - Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 5e - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15193 | Item # 940805
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $6.00 (60%)

$9.99 $3.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27141 | Item # 134911
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (50%)

$9.99 $4.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15200 | Item # 156419
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $7.00 (58%)

$11.99 $4.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 19387 | Item # 546550
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $37.00 (59%)

$62.99 $25.99

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 26264 | Item # 367370
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $62.00 (70%)

$88.99 $26.99

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH35BK | Item # 8190748
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $4.61 (29%)

$15.99 $11.38

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7' - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N201-007-BL | Item # 371796
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $3.70 (43%)

$8.69 $4.99

C2G 1ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 26969 | Item # 528771
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $4.00 (57%)

$6.99 $2.99

C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 29920 | Item # 7070980
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $38.00 (56%)

$67.99 $29.99

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - white

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 19529 | Item # 535268
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.00 (57%)

$13.99 $5.99

StarTech.com Snagless Shielded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - shielded - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S45PATCH25BL | Item # 8719484
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $4.24 (27%)

$15.99 $11.75

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 23828 | Item # 466592
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $4.00 (57%)

$6.99 $2.99

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - gray

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 19305 | Item # 546543
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $14.00 (44%)

$31.99 $17.99

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH10BL | Item # 7251867
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $8.99

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable – 2 ft – Gray Ethernet Cable – Snagless RJ45 Cable – Ethernet Cord – Cat 6 Cable – 2ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH2GR | Item # 40672622
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $7.00 (64%)

$10.99 $3.99

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 5' - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N001-005-YW | Item # 8123224
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $1.56 (34%)

$4.55 $2.99

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27142 | Item # 134912
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $6.00 (50%)

$11.99 $5.99

Tripp Lite 14ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 14' - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N201-014-RD | Item # 7630515
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.80 (42%)

$13.79 $7.99

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-03M | Item # 463202
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.61 (34%)

$25.60 $16.99

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3' - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N201-003-BL | Item # 371790
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $2.22 (36%)

$6.21 $3.99
  • Recently Viewed Items
 

Embedded Elouqua Script