WELCOME TO PCM! | Request an eQuote

Thank You!

1-800-700-1000


Hide Filters
 
 

133 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-03M | Item # 8573840
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $28.41 (52%)

$54.40 $25.99

StarTech.com 4 port PCI 1394a FireWire Adapter Card - 3 External 1 Internal - FireWire adapter - PCI - Firewire - 3 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PCI1394MP | Item # 367016
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.70 (30%)

$28.99 $20.29

Tripp Lite 10ft Hi-Speed FireWire IEEE Cable-800Mbps with Gold Plated Connectors 9pin/9pin M/M 10' - IEEE 1394 cable - FireWire 800 (M) to FireWire 800 (M) - 10 ft - molded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F015-010 | Item # 589102
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $19.15 (43%)

$44.14 $24.99

StarTech.com 1394b Firewire 800 Cable 9-4 - IEEE 1394 cable - FireWire 800 (M) to 4 pin FireWire (M) - 10 ft - black - for P/N: PEX1394B3, EC1394B2, PEXFW800_3, PCI1394B_3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1394_94_10 | Item # 345104
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $28.99

Tripp Lite 6ft Hi-Speed FireWire IEEE Cable-800Mbps with Gold Plated Connectors 9pin/6pin M/M 6' - IEEE 1394 cable - FireWire 800 (M) to 6 pin FireWire (M) - 6 ft - molded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F017-006 | Item # 589103
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $17.35 (57%)

$30.34 $12.99

Tripp Lite 6ft Hi-Speed FireWire IEEE Cable-800Mbps with Gold Plated Connectors 9pin/9pin M/M 6' - IEEE 1394 cable - FireWire 800 (M) to FireWire 800 (M) - 6 ft - molded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F015-006 | Item # 589101
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $15.87 (44%)

$35.86 $19.99

StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6 M/M - IEEE 1394 cable - 6 pin FireWire (M) to 6 pin FireWire (M) - 10 ft - for P/N: EC13942A2, PEX1394B3LP, SAT3510U2FGB, SAT3510U2F, SAT2510U2F, 35BAYPANELBK, EC1U2F

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1394_10 | Item # 919098
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $4.29 (33%)

$12.99 $8.70

Professional Cable - Antenna cable - F connector (M) to F connector (M) - 12 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RG6F-12 | Item # 13470626
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$18.99

C2G - Modular insert - RJ-45 - red - 1 port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 35204 | Item # 8252597
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$4.99

QVS - IEEE 1394 cable - 6 pin FireWire (M) to 6 pin FireWire (M) - 15 ft - silver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CC1394-15BLL | Item # 9823748
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$13.99

SFP+ Twinax Direct Attach Cable for Dell

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-16651-5-AX | Item # 40520832
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$69.99

The 6' FireWire 9-Pin to 9-Pin Cable from Belkin connects your Mac to an external hard drive. The cable supports simultaneous connection of up to 63 devices, peer-to-peer device connections, and plug-and-play device installation.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F3N418BT06 | Item # 13192892
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$34.99

Professional Cable HD15MM-06 - VGA cable - HD-15 (M) to HD-15 (M) - 6 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HD15MM-06 | Item # 13470603
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$24.99

Black Box - Null modem cable - DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (F) - 10 ft - gray

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EYN257T-0010-MF | Item # 8247869
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$25.99

EDGE products are produced in our state-of-the-art, ISO-9001:2008 facility. We take pride in our workmanship and the expertise put forth into our research, engineering and manufacturing processes.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-EM | Item # 40012077
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$56.99

EDGE products are produced in our state-of-the-art, ISO-9001:2008 facility. We take pride in our workmanship and the expertise put forth into our research, engineering and manufacturing processes.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-EM | Item # 40012078
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$73.99

EDGE products are produced in our state-of-the-art, ISO-9001:2008 facility. We take pride in our workmanship and the expertise put forth into our research, engineering and manufacturing processes.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-EM | Item # 40012079
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$101.99

The N282-03M-28-BK QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Passive DAC Copper InfiniBand Cable provides next-generation performance by combining four 28 Gbps SFP channels into one high-density cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N282-03M-28-BK | Item # 40062350
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$445.99

Professional Cable RCA3MM-06 - Video / audio cable - composite video / audio - RCA x 3 (M) to RCA x 3 (M) - 6 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RCA3MM-06 | Item # 13470624
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$19.99

Xavier - RF cable - F connector (M) to F connector (M) - 25 ft - coaxial - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RG6F-25 | Item # 13470627
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$21.99

Tripp Lite 15ft FireWire IEEE Cable with Gold Plated Connectors 6pin/6pin M/M 15' - IEEE 1394 cable - 6 pin FireWire (M) to 6 pin FireWire (M) - 15 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F005-015 | Item # 884289
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $6.98 (28%)

$24.97 $17.99

Tripp Lite 6ft FireWire IEEE Cable with Gold Plated Connectors 6pin/6pin M/M 6' - IEEE 1394 cable - 6 pin FireWire (M) to 6 pin FireWire (M) - 6 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F005-006 | Item # 884288
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $3.80 (28%)

$13.79 $9.99

10 FT IEEE-1394 FIREWIRE CABLE 6-6 M/M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1394-10 | Item # 13038467
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $3.00 (23%)

$12.99 $9.99

3FT RCA AUDIO COMPOSITE VIDEO

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RCA3MM-03 | Item # 13470623
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$17.99

2WAY COAX SPLITTER 2400MHZ

Show Description
Mfg Part #: COAX-SPLIT2 | Item # 13470585
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$17.99
  • Recently Viewed Items