WELCOME TO PCM! | Request an eQuote

Thank You!

1-800-700-1000


Hide Filters
 
 

17,931 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-T | Item # 8375707
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$279.99

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 2530, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 5406, 6200, 6600, V1400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C | Item # 7294323
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $209.01 (50%)

$419.00 $209.99

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm - for P/N: N6K-C6004-M12Q, N6K-C6004-M12Q=, N7K-F312FQ-25=, N9K-C9396PX, N9K-X9636PQ

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD= | Item # 9894181
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$774.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LR-S= | Item # 13382931
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$1,349.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150A | Item # 7745618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1,116.01 (59%)

$1,879.00 $762.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$353.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LH-SMD | Item # 9087387
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$703.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LH-SMD= | Item # 8868702
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$707.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCFE100FXRG-AX | Item # 13031651
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$103.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR= | Item # 7708868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$703.99

Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU5M cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPCMM5M | Item # 9472278
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $157.99

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 2-meter 10G Aqua LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR2-ENC | Item # 13749631
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$192.99

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 3-meter 10G Aqua LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR3-ENC | Item # 13749633
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$192.99

Brocade - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICX7400-1X40GQ | Item # 13286282
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$556.99

Brocade - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICX7400-4X10GF | Item # 13286284
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$694.99

Axiom SFP101GTXFIN-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP101GTXFIN-AX | Item # 13975963
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$67.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-AX | Item # 7972735
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$272.99

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 4 ft - for HPE 10XXX, 12XXX, 5120, 5500, 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908; Modular Smart Array 1040

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD096C | Item # 9332442
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
Instant Savings

Save $39.69 (28%)

$141.99 $102.30

EDGE products are produced in our state-of-the-art, ISO-9001:2008 facility. We take pride in our workmanship and the expertise put forth into our research, engineering and manufacturing processes.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD-EM | Item # 40012067
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$49.99

Axiom AXG93211 - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG93211 | Item # 40080117
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,109.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000147 ) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel / SFP+ - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000147-AX | Item # 8256538
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$122.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S= | Item # 13369338
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$459.99

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4826GTS-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL4800E89-E6 | Item # 8821074
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$3,539.99

The B125-101-60-IRU HDMI over Dual Cat5/Cat6 Extender Kit includes a transmitter unit and a receiver unit that work in tandem to extend HDMI audio/video and IR control signals to an HDMI projector, monitor or television.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B125-101-60-IRU | Item # 13838283
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$53.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM763) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXM763-AX | Item # 8839397
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$304.99
  • Recently Viewed Items