WELCOME TO PCM! | Request an eQuote

Thank You!

1-800-700-1000


Hide Filters
 
 

18,400 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 2530, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 5406, 6200, 6600, V1400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C | Item # 7294323
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $215.01 (51%)

$419.00 $203.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150A | Item # 7745618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1,116.01 (59%)

$1,879.00 $762.99

Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU2M cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPCMM2M | Item # 9472251
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $19.00 (20%)

$94.99 $75.99

Share and extend four HDMI video sources up to 230ft over Cat5, and switch between four remote displays

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST424HDBT | Item # 9900289
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
Instant Savings

Save $500.00 (32%)

$1,549.99 $1,049.99

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1 | Item # 404122
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $34.00 (23%)

$145.99 $111.99

StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MM LC 550m - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000LCOAM | Item # 9897274
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $39.89 (16%)

$254.99 $215.10

Linksys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBSX1) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1-AX | Item # 7512838
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $72.00 (63%)

$114.99 $42.99

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL-SM311LM | Item # 8345185
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $39.99

Digi PortServer TS 2 - Device server - 2 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, PPP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 70002043 | Item # 710063
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $93.01 (23%)

$410.00 $316.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S= | Item # 13369338
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$459.99

Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD=.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MDLC | Item # 13393108
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $94.22 (64%)

$146.21 $51.99

Extend HDMI® up to 100ft (30m) over Cat5e/6 Cabling with Power over Cable to Receiver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121SHD30 | Item # 9796669
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15.20 (20%)

$75.99 $60.79

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPGLCLHSMST | Item # 9529511
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $105.99

Wirelessly extend an HDMI signal up to 165 ft (50m), with the added benefit of IR extension for remote control of your video source

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121WHD2 | Item # 13624858
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $40.13 (10%)

$389.99 $349.86

StarTech.com Wireless Display Adapter with Miracast for Mobile Devices - HDMI Wireless Receiver - Wireless video/audio extender - IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WIFI2HDMC | Item # 9848411
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $16.60 (20%)

$82.99 $66.39

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPGLCSXMMST | Item # 9504479
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $77.99

Scale your 10/100 Mbps Ethernet network up to 1.5km over RJ11 phone lines

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 110VDSLEXT2 | Item # 13400845
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $47.83 (16%)

$306.99 $259.16

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-T-AX | Item # 7019852
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$66.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR= | Item # 7708868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$703.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$353.99

TP-LINK RE580D - Wi-Fi range extender - 5 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RE580D | Item # 13650435
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $25.00 (16%)

$154.99 $129.99

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 over LAN or Direct Cat5e Cat6 Ethernet Extender - USB extender - USB, USB 2.0 - 4 ports - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB2G4LEXT2 | Item # 9891167
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $49.28 (8%)

$599.99 $550.71

StarTech.com USB DVI over Cat 5e / Cat 6 KVM Console Extender - 1920x1200 - KVM / USB extender - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SV565UTPDUV | Item # 9872124
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $82.94 (7%)

$1,139.00 $1,056.06

The N286-10GLR-SLC Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the Cisco SFP-10G-LR transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-10GLR-SLC | Item # 40461197
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $584.77 (66%)

$882.76 $297.99

Connect four USB 2.0 devices away from your computer over Cat5 (40m) or Cat6 (50m)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB2004EXTV | Item # 13394598
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $29.49 (16%)

$184.99 $155.50
  • Recently Viewed Items