Hide Filters
 
 

18,511 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1 | Item # 404122
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $52.00 (36%)

$145.99 $93.99

A cost-effective way to connect, configure, and manage a remote RS-232 serial device over an IP network

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NETRS232 | Item # 13211353
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4859D | Item # 40916520
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$521.25

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150A | Item # 7745618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1,089.01 (58%)

$1,879.00 $789.99

StarTech.com 1000BASE-TX Copper SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP1000TXST | Item # 40701586
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $24.00 (29%)

$83.99 $59.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9151A | Item # 7745619
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1,649.01 (43%)

$3,799.00 $2,149.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$356.99

StarTech.com 1000BASE-LH Fiber SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP1000LHST | Item # 40701570
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $31.00 (28%)

$110.99 $79.99

Despite its compact size, it may be hard to ignore the TL-WA855RE due to the truly impressive way that it projects Wi-Fi access into the areas of your home that your standard router simply cannot reach.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL-WA855RE | Item # 13790276
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $20.00 (50%)

$39.99 $19.99

Count on reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCTSTTAA | Item # 40440417
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $28.00 (28%)

$100.99 $72.99

Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD=.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MDLC | Item # 13393108
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $96.22 (66%)

$146.21 $49.99

Connect four USB 2.0 devices away from your computer over Cat5 (40m) or Cat6 (50m)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB2004EXTV | Item # 13394598
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $29.49 (16%)

$184.99 $155.50

The N286-01GSX-MLC HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX LC SFP Transceiver with an LC female connector functions just like the HP J4858C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MLC | Item # 40461196
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $60.57 (63%)

$96.56 $35.99

StarTech.com 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPSXMM | Item # 7836282
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.99 (22%)

$87.99 $69.00

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S= | Item # 13369338
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$499.99

The N482-3M8L12-B OM4 Fiber Breakout Cassette works in tandem with Tripp Lite’s N482-01U or N482-02U chassis to connect 12 LC duplex fiber cables with three 8-fiber MTP/MPO connections in high-density network applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GLX-SLX | Item # 40461195
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $76.39 (63%)

$121.38 $44.99

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX-ENC | Item # 9334792
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $505.01 (91%)

$552.00 $46.99

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this SFP module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP1000SXST | Item # 40771358
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.00 (32%)

$55.99 $37.99

Add reliable and cost-effective 100Mbps Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this SFP module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP100BFXST | Item # 40771363
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $22.00 (33%)

$66.99 $44.99

Linksys Velop - Network device mounting bracket - surface mountable, wall mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WHA0301 | Item # 41206527
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (14%)

$34.99 $29.99

Extreme USB 2.0 Extender TX (Remote or TX side), Extreme USB 2.0 Extender RX (Local or RX side), 5 VDC power supply and power cord, Extends USB 2.0 over Cat-5 or better cable up to 328' (100m).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 999-1005-022 | Item # 40414434
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $520.00

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBSX1) - GigE - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1-AX | Item # 7512838
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $72.00 (63%)

$114.99 $42.99

StarTech.com 40GBASE-LR4 Fiber QSFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP40LR4ST | Item # 40767955
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $268.00 (13%)

$2,017.99 $1,749.99

StarTech.com HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 453154-B21) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 453154B21ST | Item # 40423020
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $31.00 (22%)

$137.99 $106.99

Deploy HDMI over LAN and get a video over IP solution that’s scalable and features intuitive control that’s ideal for your video wall or other digital signage application

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST12MHDLAN4K | Item # 40681175
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $105.00 (16%)

$664.99 $559.99
  • Recently Viewed Items
 

Embedded Elouqua Script