Hide Filters
 
 

18,147 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150A | Item # 7745618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $995.00 (53%)

$1,879.00 $884.00

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9151A | Item # 7745619
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $2,029.01 (53%)

$3,799.00 $1,769.99

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPSXMM | Item # 7836282
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.99 (22%)

$87.99 $69.00

Count on reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCTSTTAA | Item # 40440417
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $28.00 (28%)

$100.99 $72.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBSX1) - GigE - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1-AX | Item # 7512838
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $72.00 (63%)

$114.99 $42.99

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1 | Item # 404122
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $37.00 (25%)

$145.99 $108.99

Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD=.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MDLC | Item # 13393108
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $96.22 (66%)

$146.21 $49.99

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPG1320C | Item # 9097184
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPGLCSXMMST | Item # 9504479
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15.84 (22%)

$71.99 $56.15

Wirelessly extend an HDMI signal up to 165 ft (50m), with the added benefit of IR extension for remote control of your video source

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121WHD2 | Item # 13624858
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $389.99

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 2km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPF1302C | Item # 9097181
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $14.40 (20%)

$71.99 $57.59

StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MM LC 550m - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000LCOAM | Item # 9897274
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $39.89 (16%)

$254.99 $215.10

Extend HDMI® up to 100ft (30m) over Cat5e/6 Cabling with Power over Cable to Receiver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121SHD30 | Item # 9796669
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $20.00 (26%)

$75.99 $55.99

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4GE-SFP-LC, 4GE-SFP-LC=, 4GE-SFP-LC-5PACK=, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LX-SM-RGD | Item # 8820430
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$781.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$356.99

V7 transceivers comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards to meet or exceed OEM's specifications. All products (GBIC, SFP, SPF+ etc.,) are loaded to the factory OEM specific data to ensure that they perform the same as OEM transceivers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LR-V7-1N | Item # 40453896
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $490.00 (82%)

$599.99 $109.99

The N482-3M8L12-B OM4 Fiber Breakout Cassette works in tandem with Tripp Lite’s N482-01U or N482-02U chassis to connect 12 LC duplex fiber cables with three 8-fiber MTP/MPO connections in high-density network applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GLX-SLX | Item # 40461195
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $76.39 (63%)

$121.38 $44.99

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this SFP module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP1000SXST | Item # 40771358
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.00 (32%)

$55.99 $37.99

Add reliable and cost-effective 100Mbps Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this SFP module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP100BFXST | Item # 40771363
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $22.00 (33%)

$66.99 $44.99

Extend HDMI over CAT6 or CAT5 cabling, with RS232 serial and IR control

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121HDBTL | Item # 40681177
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $97.00 (25%)

$389.99 $292.99

The N286-01GSX-MLC HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX LC SFP Transceiver with an LC female connector functions just like the HP J4858C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MLC | Item # 40461196
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $60.57 (63%)

$96.56 $35.99

The N286-10GLR-SLC Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the Cisco SFP-10G-LR transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-10GLR-SLC | Item # 40461197
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $577.77 (65%)

$882.76 $304.99

StarTech.com USB HDMI over Cat 5e/ Cat 6 KVM Console Extender - 1080p Video - KVM / USB extender - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SV565UTPHDU | Item # 9872125
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $447.00 (36%)

$1,252.99 $805.99

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 550m (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPGESST | Item # 9504461
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $8.81 (12%)

$76.00 $67.19

StarTech.com Wireless Display Adapter with Miracast for Mobile Devices - HDMI Wireless Receiver - Wireless video/audio extender - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WIFI2HDMC | Item # 9848411
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $24.60 (27%)

$90.99 $66.39
  • Recently Viewed Items
 

Embedded Elouqua Script