WELCOME TO PCM! | Request an eQuote

Thank You!

1-800-700-1000


Hide Filters
 
 

18,217 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150A | Item # 7745618
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1,116.01 (59%)

$1,879.00 $762.99

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 2530, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 5406, 6200, 6600, V1400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C | Item # 7294323
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $214.01 (51%)

$419.00 $204.99

Share and extend four HDMI video sources up to 230ft over Cat5, and switch between four remote displays

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST424HDBT | Item # 9900289
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
Instant Savings

Save $500.00 (32%)

$1,549.99 $1,049.99

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1 | Item # 404122
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $34.00 (23%)

$145.99 $111.99

Digi PortServer TS 2 - Device server - 2 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, PPP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 70002043 | Item # 710063
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $93.01 (23%)

$410.00 $316.99

Wirelessly extend an HDMI signal up to 165 ft (50m), with the added benefit of IR extension for remote control of your video source

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121WHD2 | Item # 13624858
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $40.13 (10%)

$389.99 $349.86

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPGLCLHSMST | Item # 9529511
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
 $105.99

Linksys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBSX1) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1-AX | Item # 7512838
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $72.00 (63%)

$114.99 $42.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S= | Item # 13369338
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$459.99

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9151A | Item # 7745619
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $2,039.01 (54%)

$3,799.00 $1,759.99

Extend HDMI® up to 100ft (30m) over Cat5e/6 Cabling with Power over Cable to Receiver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121SHD30 | Item # 9796669
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $15.20 (20%)

$75.99 $60.79

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$353.99

Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD=.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MDLC | Item # 13393108
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $94.22 (64%)

$146.21 $51.99

Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU2M cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPCMM2M | Item # 9472251
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $19.00 (20%)

$94.99 $75.99

HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD089B | Item # 8149287
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$226.99

HPE Synergy - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 8Gb Fibre Channel, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Synergy 480 Gen9, 620 Gen9, 660 Gen9, 680 Gen9

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 817040-B21 | Item # 40012838
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$2,489.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-T | Item # 8375707
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$279.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR= | Item # 7708868
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$703.99

A cost-effective way to connect, configure, and manage a remote RS-232 serial device over an IP network

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NETRS232 | Item # 13211353
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000SFP2 | Item # 9833298
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $28.30 (18%)

$153.99 $125.69

3Com 3CXFP94 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CXFP94-ENC | Item # 9334790
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $1,105.01 (80%)

$1,380.00 $274.99

D-Link PowerLine AV2 2000 HD Gigabit Starter Kit DHP-701AV - Bridge - GigE, HomePlug AV (HPAV), HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0 - wall-pluggable (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DHP-701AV | Item # 13473071
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $30.00 (27%)

$109.99 $79.99

The N286-01GSX-MLC HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX LC SFP Transceiver with an LC female connector functions just like the HP J4858C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MLC | Item # 40461196
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $60.57 (63%)

$96.56 $35.99

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Aruba 2530, 5406; HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212, vl 20

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8177C | Item # 7632503
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $115.01 (40%)

$289.00 $173.99

The N286-10GLR-SLC Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the Cisco SFP-10G-LR transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-10GLR-SLC | Item # 40461197
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $584.77 (66%)

$882.76 $297.99
  • Recently Viewed Items