WELCOME TO PCM! | Request an eQuote

Thank You!

1-800-700-1000


Hide Filters
 
 

806 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Black Box" 

Black Box USB-Powered - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB304AE | Item # 9538445
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$52.99

Black Box Media Converter Switch 115-VAC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-SC | Item # 8578511
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$178.99

Black Box Media Converter Switch 10/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, 115-VAC, Multimode, ST - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-ST | Item # 7140348
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$182.99

Black Box Gigabit Switch - Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB4005A | Item # 8579539
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$97.99

Black Box SFP Managed Switch Eco - Switch - managed - 20 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB5124A-R2 | Item # 13648389
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$753.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 110-VAC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH2001A-H-LX | Item # 13838191
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$602.99

Black Box USB-Powered - Switch - 8 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBS008A | Item # 8579482
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$38.99

Black Box Remotely Controlled Layer 1 A/B Switch CAT6, 1 x 2 - Switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SW1040A | Item # 8585738
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$352.99

Black Box Pure Networking Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB105A | Item # 8966348
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$29.99

Black Box Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB408A-R2 | Item # 13565254
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$121.99

Black Box Gigabit Managed PoE Injector - PoE injector - 370 Watt - output connectors: 24 - 1U - for P/N: EVNSL85-0010, EVNSL85-0010-25PAK, EVNSL85-0015, EVNSL85-0015-25PAK

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPJ024A-FM | Item # 13838216
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$714.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 12-VDC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-H-ST-12 | Item # 8578463
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$248.99

Black Box Hardened Mini Industrial - Switch - 4 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH120A-H-SC | Item # 8578606
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$188.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH240A-H-ST | Item # 8578727
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$456.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Standard - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH600A | Item # 8579149
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$153.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH240A-H-ST-24 | Item # 8582526
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$473.99

Black Box Single-Mode Fiber Uplink Module for Value Console Managed Switches - Expansion module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - for Black Box Value Web Smart Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB9316C-SC-20K | Item # 8578229
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$223.99

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC with IEC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100AE-P-SC | Item # 8578239
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$377.99

Black Box Media Converter Switch 240-VAC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100AE-ST | Item # 8578242
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$192.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - Media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-H-MT-24 | Item # 8578244
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$325.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-H-SSC | Item # 8578246
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$554.99

Black Box - Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 8 - for L2 Modular Managed Ethernet Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB621C | Item # 8578319
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$386.99

Black Box Palm-Sized Ethernet Switch 8-Port - Switch - 6 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-FX - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB8424A-US | Item # 8578328
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$398.99

Black Box Multimode Fiber Uplink Module for Value Web Smart Switches - Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet - for Black Box Value Web Smart Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB9316C-SC-2K | Item # 8578443
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$91.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC with IEC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100AE-H-SC | Item # 8578453
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)
$262.99
  • Recently Viewed Items