WELCOME TO PCM! | Request an eQuote

Thank You!

1-800-700-1000


Hide Filters
 
 

446 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Black Box" 

Black Box - Power supply (DIN rail mountable) - AC 115/230 V - 240 Watt

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SDR-240-48 | Item # 9874645
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$218.99

Black Box - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LSP421 | Item # 9088186
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$182.99

Black Box Gigabit Managed PoE Injector - PoE injector - 370 Watt - output connectors: 24 - 1U - for P/N: EVNSL85-0010, EVNSL85-0010-25PAK, EVNSL85-0015, EVNSL85-0015-25PAK

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPJ024A-FM | Item # 13838216
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$714.99

Black Box - Power supply - redundant - for P/N: LB611A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB611C-AC | Item # 8578208
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$202.99

Class 1, Div 2 certification ensures reliable, safe switching in hazardous areas.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1216A-2GMMSC | Item # 13259140
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,095.99

Black Box Fiber Optic A/B Switch Non-Latching with Loopback - Switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SW1011A-R2 | Item # 9494267
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$968.99

Black Box Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1208A | Item # 13259141
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$689.99

Black Box Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH908A | Item # 9715720
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$583.99

Black Box Media Converter Switch 10/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, 115-VAC, Multimode, ST - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-ST | Item # 7140348
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$182.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH150AE-H-ST | Item # 8578608
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$377.99

Black Box Lifetime ABCDE DB25 Switch - Switch - 5 x parallel / serial - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SWL026A-FFFFF | Item # 7401115
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$42.99

Black Box - Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 4 - for Modular Fiber Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LE1425C | Item # 149387
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$129.99

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch - Switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH110A-P-ST | Item # 8578267
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$272.99

Black Box Media Converter Switch 240-VAC - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100AE-ST | Item # 8578242
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$192.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-H-MT-24 | Item # 8578244
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$325.99

Black Box Gigabit Switch - Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 1 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPB1205A | Item # 8879107
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$129.99

Black Box Hardened Ethernet Switch - Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPH1004A | Item # 13164762
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$219.99

Black Box for Gigabit L3 Managed Switches - Power supply - redundant (rack-mountable) - 150 Watt - for P/N: LGB6026A, LGB6050A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB6000-PS | Item # 9525247
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$953.99

Black Box Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE (181.6 W) - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1008A-2GSFP | Item # 9715688
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$583.99

Black Box Industrial - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPH2008A-4GSFP | Item # 13565476
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$791.99

Black Box Gigabit Switch - Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB1148A | Item # 9290038
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$1,048.99

Black Box Palm-Sized Ethernet Switch - Switch - 6 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-FX - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB8421A-US | Item # 8578326
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$329.99

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch - Switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH110A-PD-SST-24 | Item # 13064142
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$479.99

Black Box Palm-Sized Ethernet Switch 8-Port - Switch - 6 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-FX - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB8424A-US | Item # 8578328
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$398.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Extreme - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH150A-P-SC | Item # 8578703
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$481.99
  • Recently Viewed Items