WELCOME TO PCM!

Thank You!

1-800-700-1000


Hide Filters
 
 

828 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Black Box" 

Black Box USB-Powered - Switch - 5 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBS005A | Part # 8579481
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$39.99

Black Box - Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 4 - for Modular Fiber Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LE1425C | Part # 149387
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$214.99

Black Box ServSwitch Micro - KVM switch - PS/2 - 2 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: KV402A | Part # 648783
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$44.99

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-P-SSC | Part # 7349844
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$688.99

Black Box Network Power Switch Jr. - Power control unit - AC 105-125/210-240 V - Ethernet 10/100 - output connectors: 1 - North America

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SWI080A-R3 | Part # 7508454
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$329.99

Black Box Lifetime ABCDE DB25 Switch - Switch - 5 x parallel / serial - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SWL026A-FFFFF | Part # 7401115
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$42.99

Black Box Media Converter Switch 10/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, 115-VAC, Multimode, ST - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-ST | Part # 7140348
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$182.99

Black Box Hardened Mini Industrial - Switch - 5 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH120A-H | Part # 7785728
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$131.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Extreme - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH600A-PD-24 | Part # 7530972
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$243.99

Black Box - Power supply - redundant - for P/N: LB611A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB611C-AC | Part # 8578208
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$202.99

Black Box Palm-Sized Ethernet Switch - Switch - 7 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB8418A | Part # 8578216
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$129.99

Black Box Express Ethernet Switch - Switch - 6 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-FX - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB9021A | Part # 8578223
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$333.99

Black Box Single-Mode Fiber Uplink Module for Value Console Managed Switches - Expansion module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - for Black Box Value Web Smart Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB9316C-SC-20K | Part # 8578229
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$223.99

Black Box Media Converter Switch 240-VAC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100AE-ST | Part # 8578242
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$192.99

Black Box Convenient Switch Extreme 100-240 VAC - Switch - 4 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH101A-P | Part # 8578260
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$169.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC with IEC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100AE-H-SC | Part # 8578453
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$276.99

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-P-SC | Part # 8578467
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$377.99

Black Box Convenient Switch Extreme 12 VDC - Switch - 4 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH101A-P-12 | Part # 8578474
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$161.99

Black Box Value Web Smart Switch - Switch - 16 x 10/100

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB9316A | Part # 8578484
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$86.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-H-SC | Part # 8578499
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$276.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-H-SC-24 | Part # 8578501
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$292.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 48-VDC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-H-ST-48 | Part # 8578503
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$363.99

Black Box Media Converter Switch 115-VAC - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-SC | Part # 8578511
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$178.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH240A-HD-ST-24 | Part # 8578722
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$518.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Standard - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH240A-ST | Part # 8578737
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$396.99
  • Recently Viewed Items